11.5.2024 ČP, ŽA sprint - Hořovice DKP
  

SHK1350 D12        8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1050 D14        8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1155 D16A       8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK0750 D18A       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D18A       8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D18A       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0463 D20A       8409854    Andrlová Lea              A 
SHK8251 D35        8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK1202 H12        8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
LTU0902 H12        8028803    Kvášovský Filip            
HOR0901 H12                   Čihák Jakub                
SHK1109 H14        8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1009 H14        8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK1005 H14        8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1002 H14        8510286    Leško Michal              B 
SHK0901 H16A       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 H16A       8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0806 H16A       8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 
SHK0802 H16A       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H16A       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0700 H18A       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0507 H20A       8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0504 H20A       8502690    Houžvička Filip           B 
SHK0501 H20A       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0403 H20A       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK9701 H21A       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9001 H21A       8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK7600 H45        8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK0910 H45        8071970    Kyrylyshyn Ihor           B 
SHK0000 M21E       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9251 W21E       8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK0250 W21E       8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0051 W21E       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK7001 xxx        9126       Netuka Jan                C